Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Pauline Andrews

Pauline Andrews

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Arihood

Deb Arihood

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Angela Barnes

Angela Barnes

Teacher - Art
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Tabatha Beatty

Tabatha Beatty

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelly Berger

Kelly Berger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Brandy Cain

Brandy Cain

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Yessica Cuatlatl

Yessica Cuatlatl

General Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Emerson

Sarah Emerson

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Nicole Filipiak

Nicole Filipiak

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Heather Frauhiger

Heather Frauhiger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Debra Frier

Debra Frier

Cafeteria Manager
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Stacey Gall

Stacey Gall

Aide - Media
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Kendra Garrett

Kendra Garrett

IDEA
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Cristina Goad

Cristina Goad

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Heather Hailey

Heather Hailey

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Harmon

Sarah Harmon

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Kathryn Heise

Kathryn Heise

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Hendrickson

Jennifer Hendrickson

Speech Pathologist
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Carolyn Howard

Carolyn Howard

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Heather Jackson

Heather Jackson

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Lori Johannsen

Lori Johannsen

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jordan Jones

Jordan Jones

Student Service Coordinator
Dayton Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Natalie Kanaby

Natalie Kanaby

SLP Assistant
Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Special Education
Mary Kelly

Mary Kelly

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Aspen Kitchell

Aspen Kitchell

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Curriculum
Michael Love

Michael Love

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
PE/Health
Amy McMurry

Amy McMurry

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 1
Kylie McMurry

Kylie McMurry

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Elizabeth Miller

Elizabeth Miller

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Kalee Miller

Kalee Miller

Psychologist
Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Carla Neely

Carla Neely

Head Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Alexis Paugh

Alexis Paugh

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Sam Perdue

Sam Perdue

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Beryle Queen

Beryle Queen

Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Linda Ray

Linda Ray

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Theresa Replogle

Theresa Replogle

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Tina Richter-Sweat

Tina Richter-Sweat

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Title I
Marci Scobee

Marci Scobee

Aide - Technology
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Sara Shelton

Sara Shelton

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Pamela Shideler

Pamela Shideler

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 1
Ryan Simmons

Ryan Simmons

Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Administration
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 67 constituents