Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Maria Ayon Campos

Maria Ayon Campos

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Addison Bayman

Addison Bayman

Teacher - Emotional Disabilities
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Alexandria Beardmore

Alexandria Beardmore

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Carmen Bordner

Carmen Bordner

Instructional Coach
Battle Ground Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Curriculum
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Brandy Cain

Brandy Cain

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Lauren Caldwell

Lauren Caldwell

Psychologist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Naomi Cook

Naomi Cook

Aide - Technology
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Diagnostician
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Ashley DeSutter

Ashley DeSutter

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Julia Doan

Julia Doan

Teacher - Music
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Amy Ekey

Amy Ekey

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Nicole Emerick

Nicole Emerick

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Sarah Emerson

Sarah Emerson

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Tina Evans

Tina Evans

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Title I
Elizabeth Fink

Elizabeth Fink

Cafeteria Manager
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Hazel Fisher

Hazel Fisher

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Heather Frauhiger

Heather Frauhiger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse - RN
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Kendra Garrett

Kendra Garrett

IDEA
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jannica Glover

Jannica Glover

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Deziray Graham Row

Deziray Graham Row

Aide - Interventionist
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Samantha Grover

Samantha Grover

Aide - Special Education Other
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Harmon

Sarah Harmon

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Jennifer Hendrickson

Jennifer Hendrickson

Speech Pathologist
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Paula Holmes

Paula Holmes

Health Assistant
Dayton Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Health Services
Carolyn Howard

Carolyn Howard

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Lori Johannsen

Lori Johannsen

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jordan Jones

Jordan Jones

Student Service Coordinator
Dayton Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Aspen Kitchell

Aspen Kitchell

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Robert Lee

Robert Lee

General Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jane Light

Jane Light

Aide - Special Education Other
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Michael Love

Michael Love

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
PE/Health
Alexis Maynard

Alexis Maynard

Student Support Specialist
Dayton Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Angela McMurray

Angela McMurray

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kylie McMurry

Kylie McMurry

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Elizabeth Miller

Elizabeth Miller

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Maria Murillo

Maria Murillo

General Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Deanna Padgett

Deanna Padgett

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Sam Perdue

Sam Perdue

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Aleena Popp

Aleena Popp

Teacher - Art
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Carlee Potts

Carlee Potts

Deaf and Hard of Hearing Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Astrid Preston

Astrid Preston

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Linda Ray

Linda Ray

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
James Salerno

James Salerno

Head Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Sara Schumaker

Sara Schumaker

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Lou Scott

Lou Scott

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 68 constituents