Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Ashley Anderson

Ashley Anderson

Aide - Clerical
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Arihood

Deb Arihood

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Lisa Bacon

Lisa Bacon

Student Service Coordinator
Dayton Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Kelly Berger

Kelly Berger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Brandy Cain

Brandy Cain

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Vicky Chambers

Vicky Chambers

IDEA
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Brenda Chapman

Brenda Chapman

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelsey Chapman

Kelsey Chapman

Aide
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Cheryl Chenoweth

Cheryl Chenoweth

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kristine Clute

Kristine Clute

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
James Copeland

James Copeland

Teacher - Art
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kristin Cornelissen

Kristin Cornelissen

Specialist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Alison Dice

Alison Dice

Aide - Media
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Emerson

Sarah Emerson

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Debra Frier

Debra Frier

Cafeteria Manager
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Susan Gibson

Susan Gibson

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathy Gogolin

Kathy Gogolin

Aide - Interventionist
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Carol Grady

Carol Grady

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Title I
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Jennifer Hendrickson

Jennifer Hendrickson

Speech Pathologist
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Carolyn Howard

Carolyn Howard

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Christina Hufford

Christina Hufford

Aide - Non-Instructional
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Heather Jackson

Heather Jackson

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Jessica Jones

Jessica Jones

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Mary Kelly

Mary Kelly

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Aspen Kitchell

Aspen Kitchell

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Andrea Kluender

Andrea Kluender

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School
Special Education
Karen Korty

Karen Korty

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Curriculum
Michael Love

Michael Love

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
PE/Health
Melinda Mattes

Melinda Mattes

Diagnostician
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Amy McMurry

Amy McMurry

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 1
Elizabeth Miller

Elizabeth Miller

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Audrey Mills

Audrey Mills

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School
Health Services
Carla Neely

Carla Neely

Head Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Mark Newhart

Mark Newhart

Bus Driver
Dayton Elementary School
Transportation
Stephani Newsome

Stephani Newsome

Psychologist
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Deanna Padgett

Deanna Padgett

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Janice Partlow

Janice Partlow

Teacher - Music
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Sam Perdue

Sam Perdue

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Destiny Peters

Destiny Peters

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Phillips

Jamie Phillips

General Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Michael Phillips

Michael Phillips

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Heather Post

Heather Post

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Tina Richter-Sweat

Tina Richter-Sweat

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Beau Scott

Beau Scott

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
Sara Shelton

Sara Shelton

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 67 constituents
Powered by Finalsite