Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Ashley Anderson

Ashley Anderson

Aide - Clerical
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Arihood

Deb Arihood

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Lisa Bacon

Lisa Bacon

Student Service Coordinator
Dayton Elementary School
Counseling
Shelley Barrett

Shelley Barrett

Psychologist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Kelly Berger

Kelly Berger

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Janae Bosma

Janae Bosma

Secretary - Principal
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Brandy Cain

Brandy Cain

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Vicky Chambers

Vicky Chambers

IDEA
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Brenda Chapman

Brenda Chapman

Aide
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Cheryl Chenoweth

Cheryl Chenoweth

Food Service Assistant
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Kristine Clute

Kristine Clute

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
James Copeland

James Copeland

Teacher - Art
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Alison Dice

Alison Dice

Aide - Media
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Emerson

Sarah Emerson

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Ruthie Fields

Ruthie Fields

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School
Health Services
Joshua Frauhiger

Joshua Frauhiger

Teacher
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
PE/Health
Debra Frier

Debra Frier

Cafeteria Manager
Dayton Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Ashley Gamble

Ashley Gamble

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Health Services
Susan Gibson

Susan Gibson

Aide - Instructional
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Michelle Gillen

Michelle Gillen

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School
Special Education
Karen Goff

Karen Goff

Teacher - Music
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Kathy Gogolin

Kathy Gogolin

Aide - Interventionist
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Carol Grady

Carol Grady

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Title I
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Jon Grimes

Jon Grimes

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Hendrickson

Jennifer Hendrickson

Speech Pathologist
Dayton Elementary School
Special Education
Carolyn Howard

Carolyn Howard

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Heather Jackson

Heather Jackson

Long Term Substitute
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Jaszczak

Elizabeth Jaszczak

Teacher - Art
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Fine Arts
Jessica Jones

Jessica Jones

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Aspen Kitchell

Aspen Kitchell

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Karen Korty

Karen Korty

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Kindergarten
Cathie Linden

Cathie Linden

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Burnett Creek Elementary School, James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Curriculum
Michael Love

Michael Love

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
PE/Health
Jamie McKim

Jamie McKim

Aide
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy McMurry

Amy McMurry

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 1
Elizabeth Miller

Elizabeth Miller

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 3
Audrey Mills

Audrey Mills

Nurse
Dayton Elementary School
Health Services
Carla Neely

Carla Neely

Head Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Mark Newhart

Mark Newhart

Bus Driver
Dayton Elementary School
Transportation
Deanna Padgett

Deanna Padgett

Aide
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Janice Partlow

Janice Partlow

Teacher - Music
Dayton Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School
Fine Arts
Sam Perdue

Sam Perdue

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 5
Destiny Peters

Destiny Peters

Aide - Title I
Dayton Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Phillips

Jamie Phillips

General Custodian
Dayton Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Michael Phillips

Michael Phillips

Technical Specialist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School
Technology
Heather Post

Heather Post

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 2
Leigh Rhoda

Leigh Rhoda

Diagnostician
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Wea Ridge Elementary School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Beau Scott

Beau Scott

Teacher
Dayton Elementary School
Grade 4/5 High Ability
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 65 constituents
Powered by Finalsite